Skip to main content
'''Zvezdara''' (, ) is an Subdivisions of Belgrade|urban municipality of the city of Belgrade. The municipality is geographically hilly and with many forests. According to the 2011 census results, the municipality has a population of 148,014 inhabitants.
Official nameZvezdara
Other name| native_name = Звездара
Native name langsr
Nickname| settlement_type = Subdivisions of Belgrade|Urban municipality
Motto
Image skyline| imagesize =
Image caption| image_flag = FLAG Zvezdara.gif
Flag size| image_seal =
Seal size| image_shield = Zvezdara COA.png
Shield size| image_blank_emblem =
share Share
favorite Favorite

1
RESULTS

Media Type
1
audio
Availability
1
Always Available
Topics & Subjects
1
Electroacoustic
Collection
Creator
1
zvezdara
SHOW DETAILS
up-solid down-solid